avatar
avatar

YuryFF



Активность в темах:
 
Спорт1 день

Автор тем:
 
Курилка14 лет

 
Курилка14 лет

 
FF2 Доп.оборудование и запчасти15 лет

 
FF2 Доп.оборудование и запчасти16 лет

avatar
YuryFF
18 апреля


19.04.2024 19.00 Краснодар – Факел 2-0
20.04.2024 14.00 Рубин – Локомотив 1-1
20.04.2024 16.30 Балтика – Крылья Советов 0-0
20.04.2024 19.30 ЦСКА – Ахмат 2-1
21.04.2024 14.00 Пари НН – Динамо 1-1
21.04.2024 16.15 Зенит – Оренбург 2-0
21.04.2024 18.15 Сочи – Урал 1-0
21.04.2024 20.30 Ростов – Спартак 2-2

avatar
YuryFF
16 апреля


16.04.2024 23.00 Барселона – ПСЖ 3-1
16.04.2024 23.00 Боруссия Д – Атлетико 1-1
17.04.2024 23.00 Манчестер Сити – Реал 2-1
17.04.2024 23.00 Бавария – Арсенал 2-0
18.04.2024 23.00 Рома – Милан 1-0
18.04.2024 23.00 Аталанта – Ливерпуль 2-1
18.04.2024 23.00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед – Байер 1-0
18.04.2024 23.00 Марсель – Бенфика 2-1

avatar
YuryFF
16 апреля


Путь РПЛ 1/2 финала
16.04.2024 19.30 ЦСКА – Балтика 2-0
17.04.2024 19.30 Зенит – Спартак 2-0
Путь Регионов 1/2 финала
17.04.2024 17.00 Оренбург – Динамо 1-1
17.04.2024 17.00 Урал – Ростов 0-1

avatar
YuryFF
12 апреля

1

13.04.2024 14.00 Сочи – Спартак 2-2
13.04.2024 16.30 Ахмат – Балтика 2-0
13.04.2024 17.00 Краснодар – Зенит 1-2
13.04.2024 19.30 Локомотив – ЦСКА 1-2
14.04.2024 12.00 Оренбург – Пари НН 1-1
14.04.2024 14.15 Урал – Динамо 0-2
14.04.2024 16.45 Факел – Ростов 1-1
14.04.2024 19.00 Крылья Советов – Рубин 1-0

avatar
YuryFF
9 апреля


09.04.2024 23.00 Реал – Манчестер Сити 2-1
09.04.2024 23.00 Арсенал – Бавария 1-0
10.04.2024 23.00 ПСЖ – Барселона 1-2
10.04.2024 23.00 Атлетико – Боруссия Д 1-0
11.04.2024 23.00 Милан – Рома 2-0
11.04.2024 23.00 Байер – Вест Хэм Юнайтед 2-0
11.04.2024 23.00 Ливерпуль – Аталанта 2-0
11.04.2024 23.00 Бенфика – Марсель 1-0

avatar
YuryFF
5 апреля


06.04.2024 14.00 Урал – Крылья Советов 0-0
06.04.2024 16.30 Пари НН – Краснодар 1-2
06.04.2024 20.00 Ростов – Сочи 0-1
07.04.2024 14.00 ЦСКА – Факел 2-1
07.04.2024 16.30 Зенит – Балтика 2-0
07.04.2024 16.30 Ахмат – Локомотив 0-0
07.04.2024 19.30 Динамо – Спартак 0-1
08.04.2024 17.00 Оренбург - Рубин 1-2

avatar
YuryFF
2 апреля


03.04.2024 18.15 Балтика – ЦСКА 0-1
03.04.2024 20.30 Спартак – Зенит 1-2
Путь Регионов 1/4 финала
02.04.2024 17.30 СКА-Хабаровск – Динамо 1-2
02.04.2024 20.00 Химки – Ростов 0-2
03.04.2024 16.00 Урал – Локомотив 1-1
04.04.2024 19.30 Ахмат – Оренбург 2-0

avatar
YuryFF
28 марта


29.03.2024 19.30 Динамо – Ростов 2-1
30.03.2024 14.00 Крылья Советов – Зенит 1-2
30.03.2024 16.30 Сочи – ЦСКА 1-2
30.04.2024 17.30 Балтика – Пари НН 0-1
30.03.2024 19.00 Спартак – Урал 2-0
31.03.2024 14.00 Факел – Оренбург 1-0
31.03.2024 16.30 Рубин – Ахмат 1-1
31.03.2024 19.30 Локомотив – Краснодар 1-1

avatar
YuryFF
11 марта


Путь РПЛ.
12.03.2024 20.15 ЦСКА – Ростов 2-1
13.03.2024 20.15 Зенит – Динамо 2-1
14.03.2024 18.00 Локомотив – Балтика 1-0
14.03.2024 18.00 Спартак – Оренбург 2-0
Путь Регионов.
12.03.2024 18.00 Химки – Краснодар 1-2
13.03.2024 15.30 Волгарь – Ахмат 1-0
14.03.2024 12.00 СКА-Хабаровск – Сочи 1-0
14.03.2024 18.00 Родина – Урал 1-2

avatar
YuryFF
7 марта


08.03.2024 14.00 Крылья Советов – ЦСКА 0-2
08.03.2024 18.30 Ростов – Краснодар 1-1
09.03.2024 14.00 Урал – Зенит 1-2
09.03.2024 16.30 Рубин – Пари НН 1-0
09.03.2024 19.00 Динамо – Ахмат 1:0
10.03.2024 14.00 Оренбург – Балтика 2-1
10.03.2024 16.30 Локомотив – Сочи 0-0
10.03.2024 19.00 Спартак – Факел 2-1

avatar
YuryFF
1 марта


01.03.2024 19.00 Ростов – Крылья Советов 2-0
02.03.2024 14.00 ЦСКА – Оренбург 2-0
02.03.2024 16.30 Краснодар – Рубин 2-1
02.03.2024 19.00 Ахмат – Урал 1-0
02.03.2024 19.30 Зенит – Спартак 2-0
03.03.2024 14.00 Пари НН – Факел 0-0
03.03.2024 16.30 Динамо – Локомотив 2-1
03.03.2024 19.00 Балтика – Сочи 1-1

avatar
YuryFF
7 декабря 2023


08.12.2023 19.00 Локомотив – Урал 1-1
09.12.2023 14.00 Спартак – Крылья Советов 2-1
09.12.2023 16.30 Ахмат – Ростов 1-0
09.12.2023 19.45 Зенит – Пари НН 2-0
10.12.2023 14.00 Факел – Динамо 0-1
10.12 2023 16.30 Сочи – Оренбург 2-0
10.12.2023 19.45 Краснодар – ЦСКА 1-1
10.12.2023 19.45 Балтика – Рубин 0-0

avatar
YuryFF
1 декабря 2023


02.12.2023 14.00 Факел – Балтика 2-1
02.12.2023 16.30 Сочи – Крылья Советов 1-1
02.12.2023 19.30 Пари НН – Урал 1-0
03.12.2023 14.00 ЦСКА – Ростов 2-1
03.12.2023 16.30 Краснодар – Оренбург 2-0
03.12.2023 16.30 Локомотив – Зенит 1-3
03.12.2023 19.00 Ахмат – Спартак 1-1
04.12.2023 19.30 Динамо – Рубин 2-0

avatar
YuryFF
25 ноября 2023


25.11.2023 13.00 Крылья Советов – Локомотив 1-1
25.11.2023 15.15 Зенит – Сочи 3-0
25.11.2023 17.30 ЦСКА – Динамо 2-1
25.11.2023 19.45 Балтика – Спартак 0-2
26.11.2023 12.00 Оренбург – Ахмат 1-0
26.11.2023 14.00 Урал – Краснодар 1-2
26.11.2023 16.30 Рубин – Факел 1-0
26.11.2023 19.00 Ростов – Пари НН 2-0

avatar
YuryFF
11 ноября 2023


11.11.2023 14.00 Крылья Советов – Урал 2:1
11.11.2023 14.00 Факел – ЦСКА 0:1
11.11.2023 16.30 Локомотив – Ахмат 2:1
11.11.2023 19.30 Зенит – Краснодар 2:0
12.11.2023 14.00 Пари НН – Балтика 2:0
12.11.2023 16.30 Динамо – Оренбург 2:0
12.11.2023 19.00 Сочи – Рубин 1:0
12.11.2023 19.30 Спартак – Ростов 2:1

avatar
YuryFF
4 ноября 2023


04.11.2023 16.30 Ахмат – Факел 2-1
04.11.2023 19.00 Балтика – Зенит 0-1
05.11.2023 14.00 Краснодар – Крылья Советов 2-0
05.11.2023 16.30 ЦСКА – Пари НН 2-1
05.11.2023 19.30 Локомотив – Спартак 2-2
06.11.2023 14.00 Оренбург – Ростов 0-0
06.11.2023 16.30 Урал – Рубин 2-1
06.11.2023 19.30 Сочи – Динамо 0-1

avatar
YuryFF
27 октября 2023


27.10.2023 19.00 Рубин – Балтика 2-0
28.10.2023 14.00 Факел – Спартак 1-2
28.10.2023 16.30 Ростов – Локомотив 1-1
28.10 2023 16.30 Крылья Советов – Оренбург 2-0
28.10.2023 19.00 Зенит – Ахмат 2-1
29.10.2023 14.00 Пари НН – Сочи 1-0
29.10.2023 16.30 Динамо – Урал 1-0
29.10.2023 19.30 ЦСКА – Краснодар 2-1

avatar
YuryFF
21 октября 2023


21.10.2023 12.00 Оренбург – Факел 1-0
21.10.2023 14.00 Рубин – ЦСКА 1-2
21.10.2023 16.30 Локомотив – Динамо 1-0
21.10.2023 19.00 Балтика – Краснодар 1-2
22.10.2023 12.00 Урал – Сочи 2-1
22.10.2023 14.00 Спартак – Пари НН 2-0
22.10.2023 16.30 Зенит – Крылья Советов 2-0
22.10.2023 19.00 Ростов – Ахмат 2-0

avatar
YuryFF
6 октября 2023


07.10.2023 12.00 Урал – Локомотив 1:1
07.10.2023 14.00 Сочи – Зенит 0:2
07.10.2023 16.30 Балтика – Оренбург 1:1
07.10.2023 19.00 Краснодар – Ростов 1:1
08.10.2023 14.00 Пари НН – Крылья Советов 1:2
08.10.2023 16.30 Динамо – Факел 2:0
08.10.2023 19.00 Спартак – ЦСКА 2:3
08.10.2023 19.00 Ахмат – Рубин 2:1

avatar
YuryFF
28 сентября 2023


29.09.2023 19.00 Ростов – Урал 2-1
30.09.2023 12.00 Оренбург – Зенит 1-3
30.09.2023 14.15 Локомотив – Пари НН 2-0
30.09.2023 16.30 Рубин – Краснодар 1-2
30.09.2023 19.00 ЦСКА – Балтика 2-0
01.10.2023 14.00 Факел – Сочи 1-0
01.10.2023 16.30 Крылья Советов – Спартак 1-1
01.10.2023 19.00 Ахмат – Динамо 2-1